SUMMARY REPORT        PRIMARY ELECTION                 OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:05/18/12     MARION COUNTY, INDIANA
RUN TIME:12:21 PM     MAY 8, 2012
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 600).  .  .  .  .       600  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   612,370
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   129,283
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .    49,297   38.13
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    79,986   61.87
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             21.11

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          PRESIDENT OF THE U.S.
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BARACK OBAMA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    47,161  100.00

          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOE DONNELLY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,475  100.00

          GOVERNOR
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN R. GREGG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    41,808  100.00

          U.S.  REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 143 OF 143 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TONY LONG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,264   40.10
           SCOTT RESKE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,876   59.90

          U.S.  REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 457 OF 457 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANDRE D. CARSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    34,782   90.35
           BOB (CITIZEN) KERN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,048    5.32
           PIERRE QUINCY PULLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .       586    1.52
           WOODROW WILCOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,082    2.81

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 28
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL L. ADKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,019  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 30
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 75 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIM DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,285  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 32
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 75 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN F. BARNES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,512   64.76
           PATRICIA (PATTI) G. MINK  .  .  .  .  .     1,367   35.24

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 33
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 93 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREG TAYLOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,594  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 34
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 92 OF 92 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEAN BREAUX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,555  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 35
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARK WATERFILL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,197  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 36
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 64 OF 64 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARY ANN SULLIVAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,720  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 86
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EDWARD O. DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,491  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 87
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 49 OF 49 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,372  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 88
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 89
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 90
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 91
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL J. BLINN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       803  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 92
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 45 OF 45 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN M. COOPER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       421   19.35
           TYJUAN GARRETT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       631   29.00
           KARLEE D. MACER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,124   51.65

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 93
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 27 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RYAN GUILLORY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,017  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHERRISH S. PRYOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,570  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN L. BARTLETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,507  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREGORY W. PORTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,637  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 97
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JUSTIN MOED.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,319  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 98
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 41 OF 41 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBIN SHACKLEFORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,797  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 99
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           VANESSA J. SUMMERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,966  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAN FORESTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,756   63.12
           ZACH MULHOLLAND  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,026   36.88

          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote For 10
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREG BOWES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,091    5.71
           LINDA E. BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    36,824   11.02
           TOM CARROLL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,519    7.94
           JOHN CHAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    31,924    9.55
           STEVEN R. EICHHOLTZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,905    7.15
           JOHN F. HANLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    28,438    8.51
           GRANT W. HAWKINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    29,856    8.94
           MARK A. KING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,175    4.84
           BECKY PIERSON-TREACY.  .  .  .  .  .  .    32,565    9.75
           JOSE SALINAS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    28,648    8.57
           MARK D. STONER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,467    8.22
           HEATHER WELCH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    32,705    9.79

          MARION COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CLAUDIA O. FUENTES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    40,889  100.00

          MARION COUNTY CORONER
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FRANK P. LLOYD, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,827  100.00

          MARION COUNTY SURVEYOR
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DEBRA S. JENKINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    41,081  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HOWARD SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,595  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PHYLLIS A. CARR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,742  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LINDA JOURNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,452  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           C. LEON BARKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,626  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LAWRENCE (LARRY) RYAN  .  .  .  .  .  .       619  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GEORGE A. FARLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       539  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FRED FREEMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,216  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVEN C. ROSE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       722  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EMMAJEAN E. HINES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,560  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRYAN CHATFIELD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       535  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JESSE DOTSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       652  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID J. WILLIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       777  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BERNICE M. CURLIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       550  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANNETTE M. JOHNSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       867  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARCIA D. DURHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       849  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PEGGY A. SIMMONS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       631  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           A. STEVE ANDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       568  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JATIN SHAH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       796  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIMOTHY YALE HUGHES .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247   32.85
           CHERYL TALLEY-BLACK .  .  .  .  .  .  .       505   67.15

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JASMIN MARIE OLIVER .  .  .  .  .  .  .       612  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANDY WHITEHURST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       660  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WILLIAM R. KLEPPER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       860  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHARLES W. STAPLES, SR..  .  .  .  .  .       641  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DOUGLAS (ANDREW) PREWITT  .  .  .  .  .       561  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ERIC D. POOLE, SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,507  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 20 OF 20 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID F. SMITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,117  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RAYMOND (RAY) BAKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .       462   31.56
           LACY M. JOHNSON III .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,002   68.44

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DANIEL JAMES FLACK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       295   37.25
           KEELY J. GLADIEUX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       497   62.75

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DOUG WHITE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       340  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID KING BAIRD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       381   29.77
           ROSIE MARIE ELLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       899   70.23

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHARLOTTE SCOTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       598  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TRACI L. LIPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       565  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KAREN S. BURKE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       810  100.00

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT CN-04
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARK (TONY) DUNCAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       219   32.54
           RUSS SIPES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   19.32
           MORGAN R. WHITACRE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   17.68
           TRISH WHITCOMB.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       205   30.46

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT CN-09
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RUFUS (BUD) MYERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198   35.04
           STEVEN NELSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140   24.78
           VOP OSILI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       227   40.18

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT CN-13
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GORDON HENDRY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   13.54
           LAUREL JUDKINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124   32.29
           BOB (CITIZEN) KERN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   15.36
           MARK ST. JOHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   25.78
           PAUL TENCHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   13.02

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT CN-14
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES A. KLIMEK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48    9.18
           WOODROW (WOODY) MYERS, JR..  .  .  .  .       177   33.84
           JORDAN M. SMELTZER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45    8.60
           MARY ANN SULLIVAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       253   48.37

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT CN-15
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ZACH ADAMSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       197   26.34
           KAREN HORSEMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171   22.86
           MATTHEW GUTWEIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   16.84
           CHRISTINA MCDOUGALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   18.98
           CHRISTIAN MOSBURG.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   14.97

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT CN-16
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TOMMY DATZMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   17.05
           JERRY S. REED .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   39.20
           SIDNEY TAYLOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   43.75

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT CN-18
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SUZANNE DEGUILIO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   13.71
           LADONNA FREEMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   22.58
           SUZANNE JACKSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   25.00
           ALLEN D. JOHNSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   10.48
           JIM LINGENFELTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   28.23

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT LA-02
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREG BEDAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   19.80
           TERRY BURNS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       240   30.08
           DAVID J. DUNCAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       201   25.19
           HENRY L. FERNANDEZ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199   24.94

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT LA-05
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RUSSELL L. BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       398   22.27
           MILLIE GINGLES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       330   18.47
           TERRY GINGLES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       288   16.12
           DEAN E. JESSUP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       424   23.73
           SAM LOCKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347   19.42

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT WR-09
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN JETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       229   10.53
           KEN KERN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       309   14.21
           ANGIE NUSSMEYER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       417   19.17
           BRENT R. STINSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       228   10.48
           ELIZABETH (BETH) WHITE .  .  .  .  .  .       570   26.21
           ANDY WHITEHURST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       422   19.40

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT WR-10
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ELLA HOLLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       278   21.77
           JOEL MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       205   16.05
           ANNE E. MOON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       262   20.52
           JENNY ROSE TROUTMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206   16.13
           LORI WRIGHT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       326   25.53

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT WS-01
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TENLEY DRESCHER-RHOADES.  .  .  .  .  .       108   24.66
           MARY O. OREA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172   39.27
           SHANEL SCOTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   36.07

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT WS-13
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KALLAN BRUCKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28    6.09
           SAM GILCHRIST .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   18.48
           LEONA GLAZEBROOKS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   21.96
           EMILY GURWITZ .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146   31.74
           MATT JARSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39    8.48
           ANDY MALLON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   13.26

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT WS-15
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BILLIE J. BREAUX .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       582   31.66
           JEAN BREAUX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       580   31.56
           KOSTAS POULAKIDAS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       420   22.85
           KIP TEW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       256   13.93

          Delegate 2012 Democratic State Convention DISTRICT WS-17
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANN M. DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       480   27.57
           EDWARD O. DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       413   23.72
           AMY LEVANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       256   14.70
           GEORGE FRANCE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165    9.48
           ROBERT KUZMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139    7.98
           TAMALA L. OLIVEIRA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       288   16.54

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          PRESIDENT OF THE U.S.
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NEWT GINGRICH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,494    6.11
           RON PAUL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,349   16.78
           MITT ROMNEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    48,981   66.57
           RICK SANTORUM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,753   10.54

          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RICHARD G. LUGAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,951   54.23
           RICHARD E. MOURDOCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .    36,247   45.77

          GOVERNOR
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MIKE PENCE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    64,562  100.00

          U.S.  REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 143 OF 143 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JASON ANDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208     .77
           SUSAN BROOKS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,382   34.82
           JOHN R. (JACK) LUGAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,262    4.68
           JOHN MCGOFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,727   32.39
           DAVID MCINTOSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,661   21.01
           MATTHEW MOUNT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135     .50
           WILLIAM (BILL) SALIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .       252     .94
           WAYNE SEYBOLD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,317    4.89

          U.S.  REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 457 OF 457 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVEN DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,727   19.20
           ANTHONY W. (TONY) DUNCAN  .  .  .  .  .     4,079   10.13
           WAYNE E. HARMON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,252   10.56
           CARLOS A. MAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,783   26.79
           JD MINIEAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,227    5.53
           CATHERINE (CAT) PING.  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,771   24.28
           LAWRENCE (LARRY) B. SHOUSE.  .  .  .  .     1,412    3.51

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 28
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL R. (MIKE) CRIDER  .  .  .  .  .     1,654   44.79
           CHRIS LYTLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,171   31.71
           JOHN MERLAU.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       868   23.50

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 30
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 75 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SCOTT SCHNEIDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,942  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 32
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 75 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PATRICIA MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,695  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 33
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 93 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 34
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 92 OF 92 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 35
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DANIEL L. KINNAMON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,615   24.71
           R. MICHAEL YOUNG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,921   75.29

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 36
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 64 OF 64 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRENT WALTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,269  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 86
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LUKE BOSSO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,661  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 87
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 49 OF 49 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CINDY NOE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,051  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 88
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN C. BOSMA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,087  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 89
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CINDY KIRCHHOFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,118  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 90
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MIKE SPEEDY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,834  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 91
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT W. BEHNING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,096   64.65
           MICHAEL S. SCOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,146   35.35

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 92
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 45 OF 45 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIM MOTSINGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,867   49.32
           BRAD RIDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,534   43.59
           RICHARD B. SCOTT, SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .       412    7.09

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 93
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 27 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID N. FRIZZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,231  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KARL SCHARNBERG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,712  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 97
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           AJ FEENEY-RUIZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,225  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 98
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 41 OF 41 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 99
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID T. BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,653  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SCOTT KELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,959  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote For 10
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT R. (BOB) ALTICE, JR.  .  .  .  .    37,016    9.26
           LISA F. BORGES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    35,523    8.88
           SHEILA A. CARLISLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    37,867    9.47
           CLAYTON GRAHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,951    7.74
           AMY JONES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    37,886    9.47
           JAMES A. JOVEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,727    7.68
           MICHAEL D. KEELE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    36,168    9.04
           HELEN MARCHAL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    34,289    8.57
           WILLIAM (BILL) J. NELSON  .  .  .  .  .    34,390    8.60
           PAUL K. OGDEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,649    5.91
           CAROL J. ORBISON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,790    6.70
           CLARK ROGERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    34,693    8.67

          MARION COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JASON C. WOODRUFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    57,031  100.00

          MARION COUNTY CORONER
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ED EPPLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    56,920  100.00

          MARION COUNTY SURVEYOR
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFF KONDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    56,390  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN C. WARREN, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .       748  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEPHANIE MCGAHA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT G. FRYE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SANDRA FILIPOVICH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       260  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOE GRIFFITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       230  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LARRY W. KUGELMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       504  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARTHA FISHER VAUGHN.  .  .  .  .  .  .       360  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID KNIGHT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235  100.00

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIM BACK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       370   39.91
           CHRISTINE BISCHOFF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       557   60.09

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TODD COLIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       640   58.82
           DARLEEN DOUGHERTY LIEBERT .  .  .  .  .       448   41.18

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           M. PAIGE GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       856  100.00

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SCOTT SULLIVAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       744  100.00

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT (BOB) ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .       546  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANTHONY O. (TONY) WIDGERY .  .  .  .  .     1,681  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DINO BATALIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,165  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           VIRGIL MADDEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       467  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL C. (MIKE) HEALY.  .  .  .  .  .     1,426  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRISTIE RICKETTS-WILMOTH .  .  .  .  .     1,631  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL KALSCHEUR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,176  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOYCE M. WARREN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       623  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CYNTHIA K. MERL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,012  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RANDALL D. DECKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,751  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CARRIE COULTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,068   70.45
           ROBIN THOMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       448   29.55

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LONNIE SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,076  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAT RUSSELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,044  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JODY L. TILFORD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,051  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JERRY FRIEDERICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,465  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFFREY J. CAULEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,340  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 20 OF 20 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JACK WERNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,126  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ALAN J. DRIVER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,402  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHARLES ERIC EATON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       653  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVE BISHOP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,294  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LISA D. BENTLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,060  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NANCY E. BAXTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,536  100.00

          Precinct Committee Person 21-05
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SARAH ROSSIER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   53.92
           JAMES CHRIS SILVEUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   46.08

          Precinct Committee Person 21-09
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BENJAMIN P. BAUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   49.54
           ASHTON ELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   50.46

          Precinct Committee Person FR-04
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           AARON FREEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       238   73.46
           SCOTT NALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   26.54

          Precinct Committee Person LA-19
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREG MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   44.44
           RICHARD S. REYNOLDS .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   55.56

          Precinct Committee Person LA-35
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MATT GOODWIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   64.84
           ROBERT MARIEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   35.16

          Precinct Committee Person PE-06
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANTHONY DAVIDSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   44.69
           JOEY FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   55.31

          Precinct Committee Person PE-40
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARK W. HARRINGTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       213   80.08
           ROBIN THOMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   19.92

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 5:1-2
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ERIC AIKEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       242   10.75
           DINO BATALIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       477   21.18
           CHIC CLARK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       290   12.88
           ERIK HANDWORK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124    5.51
           ADRIAN KENDRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       269   11.94
           GREG ROHLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       518   23.00
           GREGORY WADSWORTH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       332   14.74

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 5:1-3
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           COLLIN GEHRLICH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       319   11.44
           JIM GUTTING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       353   12.66
           SARA Z. GUTTING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       524   18.79
           GREG MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       474   17.00
           CHRISTIE RICKETTS-WILMOTH .  .  .  .  .       561   20.12
           ROBERT J. WAMPLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       557   19.98

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 5:1-4
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ALLISON L. BALLARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       810   21.23
           TODD A. BALLARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       694   18.19
           MATT GOODWIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       917   24.04
           DUANE MERCHANT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       523   13.71
           TOM SHEVLOT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       871   22.83

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 5:3-1
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BENJAMIN P. BAUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       300    7.74
           BECKY BECHTEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       791   20.40
           NICK BENNETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       340    8.77
           THOMAS B. N. DEAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       308    7.94
           SIDNEY (SID) EISGRUBER .  .  .  .  .  .       514   13.25
           ASHTON ELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280    7.22
           A. M. (JIM) HARDEE II  .  .  .  .  .  .       191    4.93
           ALAN K. MENNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198    5.11
           SARAH ROSSIER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       649   16.74
           JAMES CHRIS SILVEUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .       307    7.92

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 5:3-2
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LAURA ALERDING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       648   17.03
           MARK BURNS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       542   14.25
           ANDREW B. BUROKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       395   10.38
           J. MURRAY CLARK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       942   24.76
           MAUREEN M. FAUL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       494   12.99
           MELISSA THOMPSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       783   20.58

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 5:3-3
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           THOMAS K. CURLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       518   11.67
           REX EARLY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,313   29.59
           FRED PFENNINGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       438    9.87
           RYAN PFENNINGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       442    9.96
           CHRISTINE SCALES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,083   24.40
           D. MICHAEL WALLMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       644   14.51

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 5:3-4
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVE CARTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       977   14.78
           GREGORY N. CISLAK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       382    5.78
           DAVID M. DINN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193    2.92
           DIANA J. HUNTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       520    7.86
           NICOLAS MARTIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160    2.42
           CHAD MILES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       214    3.24
           KURT MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       519    7.85
           BEVERLY MUSSETTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       302    4.57
           CINDY NOE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,642   24.83
           TROY L. PERKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104    1.57
           PATRICIA SCHNEIDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       678   10.25
           WILLIAM G. SCHNEIDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .       585    8.85
           LARRY F. WHITHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       336    5.08

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 5:3-5
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFF CARTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       681   11.81
           CARL MCARTHY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       484    8.39
           CLEMENT P. MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       332    5.76
           SCOTT SCHNEIDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,197   20.76
           CHRIS STRIEBECK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       707   12.26
           GEORGE TAYLOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       388    6.73
           AMY WAGGONER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,097   19.03
           JACK WERNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       880   15.26

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:1-2
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOCELYN-TANDY ADANDE.  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   15.87
           KIMBERLY (KIM) BRANT.  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   17.13
           JOHN HENRY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   14.89
           THERESE L. H. HENRY .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   15.31
           JAMES KERNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   11.24
           TIMOTHY KOPONEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70    9.83
           DAVID LEONARDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   15.73

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 7:1-3
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 20 OF 20 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TODD E. ANCHER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224    6.99
           JESSE SCOTT BIEBER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       238    7.43
           WESLEY BISHOP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       194    6.05
           JOSEPH C. CHAPELLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212    6.62
           ANDREW J. CULLOM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164    5.12
           MARSHA A. GOIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       388   12.11
           KEVIN E. GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       295    9.21
           TOM JOHN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       272    8.49
           F. CARL MILLER, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .       194    6.05
           ADAM F. PACKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       192    5.99
           ALLISON NICOLE PADRICK .  .  .  .  .  .       360   11.24
           CHRISTINA TREXLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       471   14.70

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 7:1-4
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           AARON B. CAMPBELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       454   15.23
           MELISSA CAMPBELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       635   21.31
           CRAIG DUKATE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       423   14.19
           JUSTIN E. SWANSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       521   17.48
           AUSTIN TELTOE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       345   11.58
           GARY R. WELSH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       602   20.20

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 7:2-5
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT BANNISTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       276   30.60
           BOB COCKRUM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       386   42.79
           DAVID B. CORNELIUS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       240   26.61

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 7:5-1
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KIM M. BEEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       585   11.94
           MICHAEL H. BEEMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       517   10.55
           JOEY FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       581   11.86
           ROB M. HORTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       417    8.51
           AMY JO MILLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       731   14.92
           JAMES R. MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       524   10.70
           KEVIN D. ROESSLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       485    9.90
           JEREMIAH N. STUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       455    9.29
           CARL WEBB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       604   12.33

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 7:5-2
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RANDALL D. DECKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       978   17.26
           MICHAEL KALSCHEUR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       575   10.15
           ANTHONY SIMONS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       752   13.27
           DON ST. PETERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       656   11.58
           CARA LYN THOMAS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       969   17.10
           JONATHAN D. THOMAS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       655   11.56
           SHIRLEY WEAVER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,081   19.08

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 7:5-3
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DONALD E. GUERRETTAZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .       522    6.50
           JOSHUA L. MARSHALL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       758    9.44
           ABIGAIL L. MCALLISTER  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,137   14.15
           JAMES E. MCALLISTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .       949   11.81
           IAN ROEHLING  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       536    6.67
           JACK E. SANDLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,308   16.28
           DAVID SKOMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       383    4.77
           MIKE SPEEDY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,384   17.23
           JAMES C. WRIGHT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,056   13.15

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 7:5-4
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARRETT P. BABB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       826   11.14
           JEFF CARDWELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,883   25.39
           DONALD L. DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,255   16.92
           BRENT ELIAS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,228   16.56
           JAMES GLYNN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,086   14.64
           ROBIN THOMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,139   15.36

          Delegate 2012 Republican State Convention DISTRICT 7:9-1
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SAMUEL L. CREWSE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       202   15.38
           DENNIS FOREMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283   21.55
           MITCH HANDWORK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       241   18.35
           ROXANNA M. MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       282   21.48
           STEVEN D. SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       305   23.23