SUMMARY REPORT        PRIMARY ELECTION                 OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:05/19/14     MARION COUNTY, INDIANA
RUN TIME:10:35 AM     MAY 6, 2014
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 600).  .  .  .  .       600  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   647,895
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    51,609
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .    28,539   55.30
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    22,802   44.18
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .       267     .52
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .              7.97

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          U.S.  REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 143 OF 143 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ALLEN RAY DAVIDSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,052   22.19
           SHAWN A. DENNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,271   47.91
           DAVID WILLIAM FORD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,417   29.89

          U.S.  REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 457 OF 457 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MMOJA AJABU.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       782    3.58
           ANDRE CARSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,446   89.09
           CURTIS GODFREY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,209    5.54
           PIERRE QUINCY PULLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .       390    1.79

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 29
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 56 OF 56 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           J. D. FORD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,971  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 31
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 56 OF 56 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 86
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EDWARD O. DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,489  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 87
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 49 OF 49 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,590  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 88
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 89
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DEBRA S. JENKINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,154  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 90
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 91
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PATRICK LOCKHART .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       743  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 92
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 45 OF 45 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KARLEE D. MACER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,022  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 93
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 27 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RYAN GUILLORY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       608  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHERRISH S. PRYOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,449  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN BARTLETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,471  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREGORY W. PORTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,198  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 97
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JUSTIN MOED.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       851  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 98
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 41 OF 41 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBIN SHACKLEFORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,956  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 99
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           VANESSA J. SUMMERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,795  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAN FORESTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,513  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SHERYL LYNCH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,054  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote For Not More Than  8
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREG BOWES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,551    5.12
           ANNIE CHRIST-GARCIA .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,778   11.25
           BARBARA COOK CRAWFORD  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,776   11.85
           ANGELA DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,245   12.13
           DAVID J. DREYER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,229    9.72
           SHATRESE M. FLOWERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,418   10.44
           DAVID R. HENNESSY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,062    6.03
           CHRISTINA R. KLINEMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,602    9.95
           JAMES B. OSBORN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,515    9.30
           MARCEL A. PRATT, JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,037   10.81
           CHRISTOPHER K. STARKEY .  .  .  .  .  .     5,698    3.41

          PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TERRY R. CURRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,804  100.00

          MARION COUNTY CLERK
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MYLA ELDRIDGE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,938  100.00

          MARION COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JULIE L. VOORHIES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,601  100.00

          MARION COUNTY RECORDER
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KATE SWEENEY BELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,066  100.00

          MARION COUNTY SHERIFF
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARK BROWN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,632   35.92
           JOHN R. LAYTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,183   64.08

          MARION COUNTY ASSESSOR
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOSEPH P. O'CONNOR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,948  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE CENTER TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 104 OF 104 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EUGENE WALLY AKERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,896  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 81 OF 81 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAULA REDDEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       898   23.48
           STEVE TALLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,926   76.52

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE PERRY TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LULA M. PATTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,972  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE WARREN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           VERNON A. BROWN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,426  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 106 OF 106 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FRANK T. SHORT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,228  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE WAYNE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 89 OF 89 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID KING BAIRD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       657   25.03
           RENEE PACK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,601   60.99
           DOUGLAS WHITE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       367   13.98

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT CENTER TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 104 OF 104 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRENDA A. ROPER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,415   63.53
           MICHELLE SMITH SCOTT.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,960   36.47

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 81 OF 81 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KIMBERLY (KIM) BACON.  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,490  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT PERRY TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           AMANDA R. WHIPPLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,320  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DOUG STEPHENS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,803  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WARREN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARLAND E. GRAVES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,385  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 106 OF 106 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVEN G. POORE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,243  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WAYNE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 89 OF 89 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GERALD B. COLEMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,398  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT CENTER TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 104 OF 104 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARK (TONY) DUNCAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,232   79.31
           JOHNNY WILLIAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,104   20.69

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 81 OF 81 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TERRY BURNS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,711   75.41
           STAN STEPHENS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       884   24.59

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT PERRY TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOE A. TURNER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,957  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WARREN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAUL TUTTLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,402  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 106 OF 106 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVE MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,281  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WAYNE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 89 OF 89 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WILLIAM (BILL) NEWMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,347  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE CLERMONT
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Precinct Committee Person 03-02
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KEVIN MCMICHEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   32.14
           BLONDINA M. MORGAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   67.86

          Precinct Committee Person 04-01
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRISTOPHER KOZELICHKI .  .  .  .  .  .        13    9.29
           GREGORY W. PORTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127   90.71

          Precinct Committee Person 04-03
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARK C. WEBB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   65.09
           OLGA R. WILKINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   34.91

          Precinct Committee Person 04-04
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PHYLLIS A. CARR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   95.10
           DAN O'DEA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.90

          Precinct Committee Person 06-02
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LINDA L. ELLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   77.17
           DAVID MASON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   16.54
           HOWARD SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    6.30

          Precinct Committee Person 08-03
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SAM LOCKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   46.23
           JENNIFER WAGNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   53.77

          Precinct Committee Person 16-05
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JACKSON BLANCHARD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   51.35
           WILL JACKSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   48.65

          Precinct Committee Person 20-06
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT D. HILL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   75.00
           JOHN F. TRIPLETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   25.00

          Precinct Committee Person FR-29
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DANIELLE CHRIST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   48.57
           JEREMIAH P. OCONNOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   51.43

          Precinct Committee Person LA-18
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES D. MELTON, JR..  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   45.24
           TARA Y. MELTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   54.76

          Precinct Committee Person LA-52
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RICHARD V. GARVEY, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .        32   53.33
           WILLIAM TYRRELL GILES  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   46.67

          Precinct Committee Person PE-42
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID JOSEPH FLACK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   64.71
           BETHANY NINE-LAWSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   35.29

          Precinct Committee Person WS-41
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ALICE JENKINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   74.67
           BENJAMIN L. JESSUP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   25.33

          Delegate to the 2014 Democratic State Co DISTRICT 16
          Vote For Not More Than  7
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JUNE C. ARNOLD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       310   11.32
           DEBORAH ASBERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       302   11.03
           GEORGE EDWARDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       238    8.69
           PETER HANSCOM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173    6.32
           BRYAN LILIENKAMP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182    6.64
           JOANNE M. SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       414   15.12
           DIANE SCHAFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       327   11.94
           KEVIN J. SCHAFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       215    7.85
           GREG TAYLOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       343   12.52
           STEVEN A. WALSH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235    8.58

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          U.S.  REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 143 OF 143 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SUSAN BROOKS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,423   76.66
           DAVID M. (MIKE) CAMPBELL  .  .  .  .  .       521    7.36
           DAVID S. STOCKDALE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,130   15.97

          U.S.  REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 457 OF 457 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WAYNE (GUNNY) HARMON.  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,258   23.42
           ERIN KENT MAGEE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,057    7.60
           J. D. MINIEAR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,840   20.42
           CATHERINE (CAT) PING.  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,882   35.10
           GORDON SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,872   13.46

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 29
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 56 OF 56 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MIKE DELPH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,802  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 31
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 56 OF 56 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CRYSTAL D. LAMOTTE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       606   20.62
           JAMES W. MERRITT, JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,333   79.38

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 86
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 87
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 49 OF 49 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MIKE FRIEDMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,268  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 88
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN C. BOSMA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,534  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 89
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CINDY KIRCHHOFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,754  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 90
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MIKE SPEEDY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,452  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 91
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT W. BEHNING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,273   59.29
           MICHAEL S. SCOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       874   40.71

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 92
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 45 OF 45 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRADFORD MOULTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,463  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 93
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 27 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVE FRIZZELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,956  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARGARET PEGGY JONES.  .  .  .  .  .  .       512  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 97
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 98
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 41 OF 41 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 99
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           THERESE HANNAH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,841  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote For Not More Than  8
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CYNTHIA AYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,837   13.01
           DAVID CERTO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,103   12.40
           PJ DIETRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,511   11.92
           KURT EISGRUBER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,654   12.04
           GARY L. MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,809   12.98
           MARILYN MOORES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,360   12.62
           TIM OAKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,332   12.59
           MARC ROTHENBERG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,147   12.44

          PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DUANE MERCHANT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,484  100.00

          MARION COUNTY CLERK
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOCELYN-TANDY ADANDE.  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,085   15.07
           CHRISTINE BISCHOFF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,384   84.93

          MARION COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TRACY MCCARTY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,640  100.00

          MARION COUNTY RECORDER
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TERRY DOVE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,712  100.00

          MARION COUNTY SHERIFF
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EMMITT CARNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,829  100.00

          MARION COUNTY ASSESSOR
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE CENTER TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 104 OF 104 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SALLY SPIERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,119  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEPHEN C. RINK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,407  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KEITH D. SMITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,904  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 81 OF 81 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE PERRY TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SUSIE DAY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,241   55.50
           DANIEL T. MORIARTY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,797   44.50

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE WARREN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL HEADY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,830  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 106 OF 106 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MATTHEW SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,063  100.00

          TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE WAYNE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 89 OF 89 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANDY HARRIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,115  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT CENTER TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 104 OF 104 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KEVIN GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,115  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MYRON HOCKMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,360  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN A. KITLEY, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,950  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 81 OF 81 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CLARK G. REHME.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,884  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT PERRY TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT S. SPEAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,472  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SARAH GLASSER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,272  100.00

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WARREN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 106 OF 106 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          JUDGE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WAYNE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 89 OF 89 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DANNY VAUGHN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,058  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT CENTER TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 104 OF 104 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DARRELL MCGAHA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,401  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFF DUHAMELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,601   72.61
           PHIL SUITERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       604   27.39

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 81 OF 81 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN BULGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,905  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT PERRY TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID TAYLOR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,588  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WARREN TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARK STEINER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,849  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 106 OF 106 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RON MANNON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,043  100.00

          CONSTABLE OF THE SMALL CLAIMS COURT WAYNE TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 89 OF 89 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ALAN J. DRIVER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,094  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE CLERMONT
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PATTY LYBROOK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 5:1-4
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CONNIE ALLEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       276   17.79
           BLAIR ENGLEHART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       288   18.57
           JENNIFER HALLOWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       354   22.82
           TIFFANY SPUDICH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       246   15.86
           KYLE WALKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       387   24.95

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 5:2-2
          Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL HONEYCUTT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   19.86
           RAYLEE HONEYCUTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   17.02
           ELIZABETH (LIZ) M. KARLSON.  .  .  .  .        87   30.85
           GREG MAGNUSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   32.27

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 5:3-1
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CAROLINE BECHTEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103    6.08
           BECKY BECHTEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122    7.20
           LUKE BOSSO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110    6.49
           ROBERT ETHAN BRADEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29    1.71
           DAVID CHRISTOFF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96    5.66
           DAVID DESSAUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87    5.13
           LESA F. DIETRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133    7.85
           ANNE DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82    4.84
           TODD A. DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63    3.72
           BRUCE DONALDSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61    3.60
           SIDNEY (SID) EISGRUBER .  .  .  .  .  .       132    7.79
           ASHTON ELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37    2.18
           ROBERT ENLOW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60    3.54
           BRETT HIGHLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24    1.42
           CHARLES T. (CHARLIE) HILTUNEN, III .  .       118    6.96
           SAMUEL D. HYER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21    1.24
           JOSEPH (JOE) JACOBY .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72    4.25
           ABBY KUZMA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91    5.37
           SARAH ROSSIER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78    4.60
           JAMES R. SWEENEY, II.  .  .  .  .  .  .        87    5.13
           STEVE WOLFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89    5.25

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 5:3-2
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LAURA ALERDING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141    9.07
           BRADY BROOKES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70    4.50
           J. MURRAY CLARK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       236   15.18
           MICHAEL G. CROSS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75    4.82
           MAUREEN NELSON FAUL .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85    5.47
           BRAD HARPER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107    6.88
           SUSAN J. MCGINTY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162   10.42
           TERRY MICHAEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57    3.67
           LAWREN K. MILLS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45    2.89
           MARTIN OBST.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50    3.22
           BRAD RATEIKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69    4.44
           JOSH TEASDALE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94    6.05
           NANCY M. THOMAS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118    7.59
           MELISSA THOMPSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126    8.10
           WENDY V. YERKES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120    7.72

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 5:3-3
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRISTOPHER CONNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       207   10.10
           REX EARLY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       421   20.55
           GREGORY GERALDS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85    4.15
           MELODY GRAND  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208   10.15
           ROBERT GRAND  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       207   10.10
           MARJORIE H. O'LAUGHLIN .  .  .  .  .  .       329   16.06
           FRED PFENNINGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150    7.32
           JOHN C. RUCKELSHAUS III.  .  .  .  .  .       442   21.57

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 5:3-4
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JERRY BONNET  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120    4.77
           STEVE CARTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       403   16.02
           DIANA J. HUNTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225    8.94
           BEVERLY MUSSETTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153    6.08
           CINDY NOE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       538   21.38
           PATRICIA SCHNEIDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       338   13.43
           BILL SCHNEIDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       413   16.41
           EDWARD SMID.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102    4.05
           PATTY TURNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224    8.90

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 5:3-5
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CONNIE ECKERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       238   12.47
           CHARLES E. GEBUHR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112    5.87
           MARSHA D. GEBUHR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143    7.49
           TONY LAUCEVICIUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82    4.30
           RYAN MANGUS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169    8.85
           JANET W. MULVANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       188    9.85
           BETH O'LAUGHLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       236   12.36
           SCOTT SCHNEIDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347   18.18
           GEORGE K. TAYLOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125    6.55
           AMY WAGGONER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       269   14.09

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:1-2
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOCELYN-TANDY ADANDE.  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   15.35
           KIMBERLY A. BRANT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   18.86
           LOGAN PATRICK HARRISON .  .  .  .  .  .        39   17.11
           JENNA KNEPPER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   17.54
           DAVID LEONARDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   14.91
           ELIJAH NEAL, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   16.23

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:1-3
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 20 OF 20 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           J. SCOTT BARRATT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68    5.92
           CATHERINE YINGLING CHAPELLE  .  .  .  .        60    5.22
           JOSEPH C. CHAPELLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41    3.57
           ADAM W. COLLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73    6.35
           MOLLY DEUBERRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67    5.83
           GRETCHEN GUTMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69    6.01
           DANIEL HACKLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48    4.18
           JOHN R. HAMMOND, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .       109    9.49
           JESSICA HIGDON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62    5.40
           MAURA J. HOFF .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52    4.53
           RYAN HOFF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58    5.05
           TOM JOHN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84    7.31
           BONNIE LEWIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60    5.22
           KELSEA NEAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26    2.26
           SABRA BAILEY NORTHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .        29    2.52
           JOSEPH F. PELLMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40    3.48
           DAVID L. PIPPEN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63    5.48
           ADAM STEUERWALD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42    3.66
           JUSTIN EMMANUEL SWANSON.  .  .  .  .  .        38    3.31
           EARL VILLANUEVA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60    5.22

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:1-4
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NICK BARBKNECHT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48    4.74
           CHRISTOPHER CREIGHTON  .  .  .  .  .  .        66    6.52
           QUINCY CUNNINGHAM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45    4.45
           JODI GOLDEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   11.86
           J. SCOTT KELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   13.44
           TROY MONTIGNEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42    4.15
           MARGARET MUSGRAVE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   10.97
           TED NOLTING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59    5.83
           TIM PHELPS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101    9.98
           MEGAN ROBERTSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   11.46
           DAVID ROSENBERG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117   11.56
           LLOYD MICHAEL SCHLITT  .  .  .  .  .  .        51    5.04

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:3-1
          Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           THOMAS M. AMONETTE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   11.28
           CAROL S. COMER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       192   24.06
           AARON FREEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       232   29.07
           JOHN POWELL, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149   18.67
           TIFFANY POWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135   16.92

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:3-4
          Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAMELA BHARATI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   13.62
           ROBERT L. HELFRICH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193   25.77
           JAKE KOLISEK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   21.09
           KATHERINE WILL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       296   39.52

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:3-5
          Vote For Not More Than  2
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAM DUHAMELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       215   28.63
           LAURA HATTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71    9.45
           DAVID P. MCGRATH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   15.98
           JENNIFER PING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   13.72
           TIM PING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   15.18
           DUSTIN SHARPLESS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56    7.46
           VANESSA WOOLSEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72    9.59

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:4-3
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HELEN M. ENGLEHART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   36.76
           SARAH ENGLEHART STANDLEY  .  .  .  .  .        31   22.79
           THOMAS STANDLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   40.44

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:4-4
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN J. BEDNAR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   15.47
           PAUL KILPATRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   46.96
           ANNA MARIA SPURGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   37.57

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:5-1
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOEY FOX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       317   17.33
           JIM GRIMES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       332   18.15
           ERIN K. SHERIDAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       343   18.75
           JEFFERSON SHREVE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       238   13.01
           ANDREW CLIFTON STEPHENS.  .  .  .  .  .       283   15.47
           JEREMIAH STUMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       316   17.28

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:5-2
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HAROLD DAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       492   20.00
           RANDY DECKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       528   21.46
           RICK POWERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       491   19.96
           DONALD ST. PETERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       425   17.28
           KIMBERLY MCNEVIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       524   21.30

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:5-3
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CAROL DOLLENS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       389   12.60
           DAVID LANTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       436   14.12
           CHERYL MAMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       353   11.43
           MICHAEL B. MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       528   17.10
           JACK E. SANDLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       509   16.48
           MIKE SPEEDY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       556   18.01
           ROBERT VANE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       317   10.27

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:5-4
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SARA CARDWELL-MARSHALL .  .  .  .  .  .       551   19.57
           JAMES J. GLYNN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       550   19.54
           JAMES P. HIGGINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       583   20.71
           HOWARD HOWE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       541   19.22
           JOSHUA L. MARSHALL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       590   20.96

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:5-5
          Vote For Not More Than  4
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ASHLEY DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       281   19.55
           RICHARD HAGENMAIER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       274   19.07
           SCOTT KREIDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       284   19.76
           JACK V. MIDDLETON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       317   22.06
           FRED RHEA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       281   19.55

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:6-2
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES PATTERSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   52.78
           JANNA TICHENOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   34.72
           PETER TICHENOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   12.50

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:8-1
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RYAN CLEM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    5.19
           CHRISTINE DOUGLAS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   11.69
           ANNE F. HATHAWAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   17.53
           KENNETH V. KOBE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    7.14
           MIKE MORGAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    5.19
           ADAM F. PACKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.25
           PATRICK PRICE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    5.84
           STU RHODES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   16.23
           MATTHEW L. SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    9.09
           TODD TOLSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.25
           BETSY WILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    9.09
           JOE BILL WILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    6.49

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:8-2
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BEVERLY EMMONS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    8.06
           COURTNI JEFFERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    8.06
           C. NICOLE KRAJEWSKI .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   11.29
           OMAR MARTIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   14.52
           KELLY MITCHELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   27.42
           COLIN THOMPSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   16.13
           MINDY WESTRICK BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   14.52

          Delegate to the 2014 Republican State Co DISTRICT 7:8-5
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KHADIJAH A. MUHAMMAD.  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   10.60
           JACOB W. QUINN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135   89.40

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          Decatur Twp Schools Public Question
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,799   63.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,015   36.07