CERTIFIED RESULTS     MUNICIPAL ELECTION               11/03/15
RUN DATE:11/16/15     MARION COUNTY, IN
RUN TIME:10:19 AM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 603).  .  .  .  .       603  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   663,209
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   150,447
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             22.68

          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 603 OF 603 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    60,324   62.91
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    34,995   36.49
           LIBERTARIAN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       574     .60

          MAYOR INDIANAPOLIS
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOE HOGSETT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    92,830   62.01
           CHUCK BREWER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    56,661   37.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       221     .15

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LEROY ROBINSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,218   61.36
           BRIAN JONES (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,656   38.64

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 30 OF 30 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KIP TEW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,784   47.35
           COLLEEN FANNING (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,959   49.08
           SAM GOLDSTEIN (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       360    3.56

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 27 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAMELA HICKMAN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,511   42.68
           CHRISTINE SCALES (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     4,489   54.57
           CHRISTOPHER BOWEN (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .       226    2.75

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 28 OF 28 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RAY BIEDERMAN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,904   41.13
           MIKE MCQUILLEN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,156   58.87

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CURTIS W. BIGSBEE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     3,611   44.78
           JEFF COATS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,453   55.22

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 28 OF 28 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FRANK ISLAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,446   39.17
           JANICE SHATTUCK MCHENRY (REP).  .  .  .     3,798   60.83

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 7
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOSEPH (JOE) SIMPSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .     5,812   71.71
           ADRIANNE L. SLASH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     2,293   28.29

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 8
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MONROE GRAY, JR. (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     5,435   78.30
           PATRICK MIDLA (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,506   21.70

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 9
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 33 OF 33 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WILLIAM (DUKE) OLIVER (DEM)  .  .  .  .     6,343   82.53
           CHARLES E. (CHUCK) MADDEN (REP) .  .  .     1,343   17.47

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 10
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 20 OF 20 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MAGGIE A. LEWIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,950   80.12
           TERRY BIBLE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       732   19.88

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 11
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 32 OF 32 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           VOP OSILI (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,677   86.60
           REMINGTON (REMY) O'GUIN (REP).  .  .  .       724   13.40

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 12
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BLAKE JOHNSON (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,298   59.63
           SUSAN MARIE SMITH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     1,909   34.51
           MICHAEL GUNYON (LIB).  .  .  .  .  .  .       324    5.86

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 13
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 25 OF 25 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEPHEN J. CLAY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,738   84.22
           TERRI MILLER-PENQUITE (REP)  .  .  .  .       888   15.78

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 14
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LA KEISHA JACKSON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     2,975   80.69
           TERRY DOVE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       712   19.31

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 15
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 25 OF 25 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRISTOPHER WALL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,754   37.83
           MARILYN PFISTERER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     2,659   57.34
           LAURIE S. WORKS (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .       224    4.83

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 16
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EMILY SHROCK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,345   43.44
           JEFF MILLER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,751   56.56

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 17
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ZACH ADAMSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,584   84.61
           SALLY SPIERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       834   15.39

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 18
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EDWIN J. (EDDIE) BARNES (DEM).  .  .  .     2,171   42.07
           SUSIE CORDI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,990   57.93

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 19
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID M. RAY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,169   52.16
           BENJAMIN D. HUNTER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .     2,907   47.84

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 20
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JON E. EASTER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,760   38.24
           JASON HOLLIDAY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,842   61.76

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 21
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FRANK MASCARI (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,047   60.22
           ANTHONY DAVIDSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     2,013   39.78

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 22
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JARED EVANS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,872   54.14
           ROBERT B. LUTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,586   45.86

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 23
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SCOTT A. KREIDER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     3,878   80.21
           DOUGLAS MCNAUGHTON (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .       957   19.79

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 24
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 21 OF 21 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JACK E. SANDLIN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,950  100.00

          CITY-COUNTY COUNCIL DISTRICT 25
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFF WHEELER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,713   27.07
           AARON FREEMAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,188   66.18
           MICHAEL (MIKE) JASPER (LIB)  .  .  .  .       427    6.75

          MAYOR BEECH GROVE
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DENNIS B. BUCKLEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     1,873   60.60
           EDWARD MCDONALD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,218   39.40

          CLERK-TREASURER BEECH GROVE
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAN MCMILLAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,175   38.44
           RON MOTE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       785   25.68
           JAMES W. COFFMAN (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,097   35.88

          CITY JUDGE BEECH GROVE
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANDREW WELLS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,116  100.00

          CITY COUNCIL AT-LARGE BEECH GROVE
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES L. BROOKS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,487   26.91
           BUDDY TEMPLIN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,563   28.29
           ROBERT DELAPLANE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,139   20.62
           ROBERT FERGUSON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,336   24.18

          CITY COUNCIL BEECH GROVE 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ELIZABETH A. LAMPING (DEM).  .  .  .  .       429   63.09
           PAUL COPENHAVER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       251   36.91

          CITY COUNCIL BEECH GROVE 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ED BELL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       268   52.24
           MICHAEL E. JARVIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .       245   47.76

          CITY COUNCIL BEECH GROVE 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BOB RAYMOND (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       386   47.65
           CHRIS DUFFER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       424   52.35

          CITY COUNCIL BEECH GROVE 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           AL PEREZ (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259   43.90
           KEVIN DAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       331   56.10

          CITY COUNCIL BEECH GROVE 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID HARRISON (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .       214   53.63
           NEIL BOYCE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       185   46.37

          CLERK-TREASURER CLERMONT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KATHY J. ARAUCO (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       153   49.20
           MARK NEAL (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   50.80

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE CLERMONT
          Vote For  2
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HOLLY AYNES (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       202   45.91
           NANCY E. BAXTER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       238   54.09

          CLERK-TREASURER CROWS NEST
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LAWRENCE A. O'CONNOR, JR. (IND) .  .  .        36  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE CROWS NEST
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KELLY J. FLYNN (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   32.98
           V. WILLIAM HUNT (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   35.11
           WILLIAM V. LAWSON III (IND)  .  .  .  .        30   31.91

          CLERK-TREASURER TOWN OF CUMBERLAND
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ERICA SALMON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       375  100.00

          TOWN JUDGE TOWN OF CUMBERLAND
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LEROY M. WHEELER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .       316  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL CUMBERLAND 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NICOLE BELL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL CUMBERLAND 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN R. GRITTER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL CUMBERLAND 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANNA PEA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL CUMBERLAND 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARK REYNOLD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL CUMBERLAND 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOSEPH SIEFKER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   67.92
           ALBERT SIMONE TARTAGLIA, JR. (LIB) .  .        51   32.08

          CLERK-TREASURER HOMECROFT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KEVIN KEHLBECK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE HOMECROFT
          Vote For  4
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIMOTHY EICKHOFF (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       111   24.08
           ZACHARY D. FRIZZELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .       123   26.68
           BARBARA K. JONES (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       109   23.64
           JOHN LUDLOW (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   25.60

          MAYOR LAWRENCE
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 30 OF 30 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DEAN E. JESSUP (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,756   44.87
           STEVE COLLIER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,614   55.13

          CITY CLERK LAWRENCE
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 30 OF 30 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KATHLEEN WALTON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,049  100.00

          CITY COUNCIL AT-LARGE LAWRENCE
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 30 OF 30 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RAY A. ANDERSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,940   16.95
           LISA CHAVIS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,160   17.89
           JESSE DOTSON (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,724   16.02
           BARBARA K. BARNETT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .     3,738   16.08
           BOB JONES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,847   16.55
           PHIL MULLINS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,545   15.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       295    1.27

          CITY COUNCIL LAWRENCE 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TYRRELL GILES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       551   64.14
           TRACY ASHCRAFT (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       308   35.86

          CITY COUNCIL LAWRENCE 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RICK WELLS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       498   54.37
           ANNA MARIA SPURGIN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .       418   45.63

          CITY COUNCIL LAWRENCE 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SHERRON R. FREEMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .       896   54.57
           BRENT ADDINGTON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       746   45.43

          CITY COUNCIL LAWRENCE 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOE WILLIAMS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       845   57.09
           DAVID PARNELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       635   42.91

          CITY COUNCIL LAWRENCE 5
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREGORY ALLEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       662   38.38
           TOM SHEVLOT (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,063   61.62

          CITY COUNCIL LAWRENCE 6
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ELIZABETH WHEELER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .       837   52.12
           DAVID FREEMAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       769   47.88

          CLERK-TREASURER MERIDIAN HILLS
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES A. RUSH (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       378  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE MERIDIAN HILLS
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WALTER B. FREIHOFER (IND) .  .  .  .  .       357   37.62
           GREG JACOBY (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       312   32.88
           SHERMAN MCMURRAY (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .       280   29.50

          CLERK-TREASURER ROCKY RIPPLE
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KANDY KENDALL (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE ROCKY RIPPLE
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MANDY REDMOND (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   42.71
           CARLA GAFF-CLARK (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       115   29.41
           JILL MORRIS (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   27.88

          MAYOR SOUTHPORT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           VERNON JESSE TESTRUTH (REP)  .  .  .  .       178   48.24
           RUSSELL MCCLURE (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .       191   51.76

          CLERK-TREASURER SOUTHPORT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DIANA S. BOSSINGHAM (REP) .  .  .  .  .       294  100.00

          CITY COUNCIL AT-LARGE SOUTHPORT
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           STEVE BEALS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       275  100.00

          CITY COUNCIL SOUTHPORT 1
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES A. COONEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          CITY COUNCIL SOUTHPORT 2
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KENNY WINSLOW (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00

          CITY COUNCIL SOUTHPORT 3
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOSEPH EDWARD HALEY, JR. (REP)  .  .  .        44  100.00

          CITY COUNCIL SOUTHPORT 4
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LARRY TUNGET (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          CLERK-TREASURER SPEEDWAY
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MONTY W. COMBS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,428  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL 1 SPEEDWAY
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY RAIKES (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,400  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL 2 SPEEDWAY
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFFERY R. MATTHEWS (REP) .  .  .  .  .     1,366  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL 3 SPEEDWAY
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JASON DELISLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,385  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL 4 SPEEDWAY
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EILEEN FISHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,359  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL 5 SPEEDWAY
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID LINDSEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,364  100.00

          CLERK-TREASURER WARREN PARK
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KELLY BARRETT-BROGAN (REP).  .  .  .  .       202  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE WARREN PARK
          Vote For  3
              (WITH 3 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           THERESA L. BRUNO (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .       188   53.87
           STEVEN W. SHILTS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       161   46.13

          CLERK-TREASURER WYNNEDALE
          Vote For  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JARNELL B. CRAIG (IND) .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          TOWN COUNCIL AT-LARGE WYNNEDALE
          Vote For  6
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JANET S. GIBSON (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   20.96
           JUDITH HALL (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   21.18
           JOHN C. KINCAID (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   20.05
           VIMAL K. MEHTA (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   18.22
           MARY BETH SCHNEIDER (IND) .  .  .  .  .        86   19.59