SUMMARY REPORT        MARION COUNTY, INDIANA           CERTIFIED RESULTS
RUN DATE:05/16/16     PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN TIME:09:57 AM     MAY 3, 2016
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 600).  .  .  .  .       600  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   675,568
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   220,903
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC PARTY .  .  .   118,903   53.83
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN PARTY .  .  .   101,942   46.15
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .        58     .03
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .        35     .02
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             32.70
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .               .01

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC PARTY) **********

          PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HILLARY CLINTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    59,655   50.36
           BERNIE SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    58,812   49.64

          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BARON HILL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   101,254  100.00

          GOVERNOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN R. GREGG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   103,788  100.00

          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 143 OF 143 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ALLEN R. DAVIDSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,535   19.88
           ANGELA DEMAREE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,303   80.12

          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 457 OF 457 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANDRE D. CARSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    70,006   85.64
           CURTIS D. GODFREY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,306   10.16
           PIERRE QUINCY PULLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,435    4.20

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 28
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KEN KERN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,154  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 30
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 75 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAMELA L. HICKMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,304  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 75 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SARA WILEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,887  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 33
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 93 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREG TAYLOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,951  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 34
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 92 OF 92 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEAN BREAUX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,661  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PHIL WEBSTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,859  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 64 OF 64 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SEAN GORMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,322   49.73
           JESSE KHARBANDA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,369   50.27

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EDWARD O. DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,856  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 49 OF 49 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRISTINA HALE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,589  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 88
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DANA BLACK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,496  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 89
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RACHEL BURKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,362  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 90
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LACY K. HOLLINGS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,668  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 91
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 92
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 45 OF 45 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KARLEE D. MACER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,443  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 93
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 27 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREGORY A. (GREG) RATHNOW .  .  .  .  .     3,403  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHERRISH S. PRYOR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,307  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN L. BARTLETT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,913  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GREGORY W. PORTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,343  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 97
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JUSTIN MOED.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,006  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 98
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 41 OF 41 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBIN SHACKLEFORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,690  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 99
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           VANESSA J. SUMMERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,461  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAN FORESTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,790  100.00

          MARION COUNTY TREASURER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CLAUDIA O. FUENTES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   100,621  100.00

          MARION COUNTY CORONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LEE SLOAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    98,633  100.00

          MARION COUNTY SURVEYOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DEBRA S. JENKINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    99,690  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PHYLLIS A. CARR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,397  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LINDA JOURNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,043  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GEORGE A. FARLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,544  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FRANCES BARKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,724  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LAWRENCE (LARRY) RYAN  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,719  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FRED FREEMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,933  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JESSE DOTSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,655  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EMMAJEAN E. HINES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,580  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JASON (FLETCH) FLETCHER.  .  .  .  .  .     1,093  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID J. WILLIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,655  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           A. STEVE ANDERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,452  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PEGGY A. SIMMONS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,966  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANNETTE M. JOHNSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,168  100.00

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARCIA LOMAX  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,010  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIMOTHY YALE HUGHES .  .  .  .  .  .  .       821   28.83
           ANDY WHITEHURST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,027   71.17

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHERYL TALLEY-BLACK .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,615  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WILLIAM KLEPPER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,889  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHARLES W. STAPLES, SR..  .  .  .  .  .     1,780  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIMOTHY CAMPBELL, SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,782  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID F. SMITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,220  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LACY M. JOHNSON, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,035  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 20 OF 20 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EMILY L. DENTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,861   80.71
           KEELY J. GLADIEUX.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       923   19.29

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ERIC D. POOLE, SR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,449  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY (WOODY) WOODRUFF  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,926  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHARLOTTE SCOTT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,624  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TRACI L. LIPP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,048  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROSIE MARIE ELLIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,977  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DOUG WHITE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,282  100.00

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE DEMOCRATIC CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 16
          (VOTE FOR)  7
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARSHALL J. BAUMGARTNER.  .  .  .  .  .       611    5.38
           ANN M. DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,802   15.87
           EDWARD O. DELANEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,492   13.14
           GEORGE E. EDWARDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       676    5.95
           MOLLY KATHLEEN FLYNN.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,174   10.34
           BRYAN LILIENKAMP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       602    5.30
           ERIN M. MACEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       970    8.54
           JEFFREY A. MACEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       470    4.14
           JOANNE M. SANDERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,152   10.15
           DIANE SCHAFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,000    8.81
           KEVIN J. SCHAFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       548    4.83
           KEVIN DELANEY STRENSKI .  .  .  .  .  .       856    7.54

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE DEMOCRATIC CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 42
          (VOTE FOR)  6
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN BEAUCHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,094   12.11
           LARRY E. COLEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,199   13.27
           DENISE PAUL HATCH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,563   17.30
           GORDON HENDRY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,110   12.29
           SAM LOCKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,349   14.93
           JENNIFER WAGNER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,636   18.11
           GRANT YELVERTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,082   11.98

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE DEMOCRATIC CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 45
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JACK BLANCHARD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       527    9.22
           KATIE CARLSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,262   22.09
           KAREN M. DUNIVAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       989   17.31
           GRAHAM FISHELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       434    7.60
           WILLIAM JACKSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       552    9.66
           BRIAN KENNEDY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       757   13.25
           KENNETH STRADER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       573   10.03
           STEVEN A. WALSH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       619   10.83

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN PARTY) **********

          PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEB BUSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       547     .54
           BEN CARSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       699     .69
           CHRIS CHRISTIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169     .17
           TED CRUZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    39,562   38.97
           CARLY FIORINA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164     .16
           JOHN R. KASICH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,633    9.49
           RAND PAUL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       396     .39
           MARCO RUBIO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       503     .50
           DONALD J. TRUMP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    49,843   49.10

          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MARLIN A. STUTZMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,077   23.51
           TODD YOUNG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    71,832   76.49

          GOVERNOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL R. PENCE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    74,686  100.00

          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 143 OF 143 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SUSAN W. BROOKS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,641   76.51
           MIKE CAMPBELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,447   12.19
           STEPHEN M. MACKENZIE.  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,196   11.30

          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 457 OF 457 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WAYNE (GUNNY) HARMON.  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,955   29.49
           J.D. MINIEAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,031   17.45
           CATHERINE (CAT) PING.  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,514   53.07

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 28
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL R. CRIDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,894  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 30
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 75 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN C. RUCKELSHAUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,380  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 32
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 75 OF 75 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           AARON FREEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,518   84.55
           ZACHARY TALJONICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,835   15.45

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 33
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 93 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 34
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 92 OF 92 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 35
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           R. MICHAEL YOUNG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,559  100.00

          STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 36
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 64 OF 64 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JACK E. SANDLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,619   49.98
           JEFFERSON SHREVE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,624   50.02

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 86
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 54 OF 54 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SCOTT DEVRIES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,564  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 87
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 49 OF 49 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CONNIE ECKERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,847  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 88
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN C. BOSMA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,321  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 89
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CINDY KIRCHHOFER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,163  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 90
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MIKE SPEEDY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,627  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 91
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ROBERT W. BEHNING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,100   59.00
           JIM GRIMES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,154   41.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 92
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 45 OF 45 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRADFORD W. MOULTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,801  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 93
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 27 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID N. FRIZZELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,878  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 94
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 95
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 42 OF 42 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 96
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 59 OF 59 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 97
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 36 OF 36 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DALE NYE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,261  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 98
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 41 OF 41 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GARY WHITMORE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,848  100.00

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 99
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 48 OF 48 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LAWRENCE (LARRY) B. SHOUSE.  .  .  .  .     3,603  100.00

          MARION COUNTY TREASURER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DANIELLE R. COULTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .    74,241  100.00

          MARION COUNTY CORONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          MARION COUNTY SURVEYOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 600 OF 600 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHIC CLARK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    72,111  100.00

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 29 OF 29 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          CENTER TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN C. WARREN, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,291  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LUCINDA (CINDY) TAYLOR FREUND.  .  .  .       457  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SANDRA FILIPOVICH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       432  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL KUGELMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       829  100.00

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          DECATUR TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DAVID KNIGHT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       702  100.00

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MAUREEN ZIMMERMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,335  100.00

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TODD COLIP .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,423  100.00

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 5 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRISTOPHER BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,119  100.00

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           M. PAIGE GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,001  100.00

          FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BOB ABBOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,157   64.10
           RON DOUGHERTY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       648   35.90

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DINO BATALIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,523  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL C. HEALY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,751  100.00

          LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL KALSCHEUR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,757   49.41
           CHERYL RIVERA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,799   50.59

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TERRY L. TRENT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,268  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           RANDALL DECKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,826  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           HOWARD HOWE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,712  100.00

          PERRY TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CARRIE COULTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,235   44.54
           TIMOTHY O'CONNOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,538   55.46

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          PIKE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAMES NIXON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       862   48.51
           JODY L. TILFORD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       915   51.49

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TERRI MILLER-PENQUITE  .  .  .  .  .  .       564  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANTHONY VANBEVER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       787  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DIRK BENTLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,728  100.00

          WARREN TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CRAIG R. CORDI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,290  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 20 OF 20 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           GLENN J. BILL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,780  100.00

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 24 OF 24 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MIKE MORGAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,289  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TONY STEWART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,379  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LISA BENTLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,273  100.00

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          WAYNE TOWNSHIP BOARD DISTRICT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          REPUBLICAN PRECINCT COMMITTEE PERSON PRECINCT 07-02
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           KIMBERLY A. BRANT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   73.44
           ELIJAH NEAL, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   26.56

          REPUBLICAN PRECINCT COMMITTEE PERSON PRECINCT 21-03
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BECKY BECHTEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   43.75
           LUKE BOSSO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   27.34
           SARAH GLASSER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   28.91

          REPUBLICAN PRECINCT COMMITTEE PERSON PRECINCT LA-02
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN HAYS HAMMOND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141   51.46
           JAMES (JIM) MORGAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   48.54

          REPUBLICAN PRECINCT COMMITTEE PERSON PRECINCT PE-22
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MICHAEL KALSCHEUR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       226   60.27
           ARTHUR H. PEARCY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149   39.73

          REPUBLICAN PRECINCT COMMITTEE PERSON PRECINCT PI-08
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHARLES (CHAS) BOLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   50.23
           JOSEPH LOPSHIRE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   49.77

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:1-1
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOHN HAYS HAMMOND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,016   19.25
           JESSICA W. KRUG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       794   15.04
           JAMES (JIM) MORGAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,034   19.59
           MELISSA NIESS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       812   15.38
           CATHERINE A. RETMIER.  .  .  .  .  .  .       717   13.58
           STEPHANIE ROTHENBERG.  .  .  .  .  .  .       906   17.16

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:1-4
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LAUREN M. BOX .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       342    6.50
           AMY M. COATS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       799   15.19
           JEFF COATS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,114   21.18
           BLAIR ENGLEHART  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198    3.76
           NICKOLAS W. FREEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .       350    6.65
           JENNIFER HALLOWELL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       620   11.79
           DUANE MERCHANT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273    5.19
           GARY DAMON SECREST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       300    5.70
           KYLE WALKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       571   10.86
           KATHLEEN WALTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       528   10.04
           SHELBY HENDERZAHS WEICHT  .  .  .  .  .       165    3.14

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:3-1
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BECKY BECHTEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       569   10.75
           LUKE BOSSO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       353    6.67
           BRANDON CLIFTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128    2.42
           CHRIS CREIGHTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137    2.59
           JEFFREY CUMMINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216    4.08
           THOMAS B.N. (TOM) DEAN .  .  .  .  .  .       150    2.83
           DAVID DESSAUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247    4.67
           MICHAEL DEWEESE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       338    6.39
           LESA F. DIETRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       409    7.73
           SIDNEY (SID) EISGRUBER .  .  .  .  .  .       412    7.78
           ASHTON ELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106    2.00
           SARAH GLASSER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       449    8.48
           CHARLES T. (CHARLIE) HILTUNEN, III .  .       310    5.86
           SPENCER LEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142    2.68
           MATTHEW LONG  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208    3.93
           MICHELLE MAYER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       303    5.72
           JAMES C. SILVEUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103    1.95
           JONATHAN P. STURGILL.  .  .  .  .  .  .       154    2.91
           KAREN VALIQUETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       270    5.10
           STEVE WOLFF.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       289    5.46

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:3-2
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHLOE ANAGNOS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       393    8.81
           J. MURRAY CLARK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       913   20.46
           SHANE PAUL KENNEDY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       489   10.96
           SUSAN J. MCGINTY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       895   20.06
           JOSHUA SCHLAKE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       390    8.74
           MELISSA THOMPSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       870   19.50
           JONATHAN R. WAFFORD .  .  .  .  .  .  .       512   11.47

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:3-3
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANDREW M. BAUMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       456    9.12
           SCOTT CLABAUGH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       384    7.68
           REX EARLY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,104   22.08
           TERRY MICHAEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259    5.18
           DEREK R. PETERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       364    7.28
           FRED PFENNINGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       342    6.84
           MICHAEL S. RODRIGUEZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .       322    6.44
           SHIRLEY A. ROMINE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       757   15.14
           CHRISTINE SCALES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,012   20.24

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:3-4
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 15 OF 15 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SCOTT L. BARNHART.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       534    7.27
           GLENN J. BILL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       538    7.32
           JERRY BONNET  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106    1.44
           DAVID L. CARTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       393    5.35
           STEVE CARTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       602    8.20
           CONNIE ECKERT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       988   13.45
           JON GUBERA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95    1.29
           MOLLY BUTTERS HALE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       395    5.38
           ANDY MARRA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       222    3.02
           MELISSA F. MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       394    5.36
           MICHAEL NILAND.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121    1.65
           CINDY NOE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,435   19.54
           WILLIAM G. SCHNEIDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .       575    7.83
           JUDY H. SINGLETON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       377    5.13
           LARRY F. WHITHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273    3.72
           MATTHEW WHITMIRE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       297    4.04

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:1-1
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           SAMANTHA DEWESTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183   19.12
           LAURA A. GIBBONS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198   20.69
           TROY MONTIGNEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       180   18.81
           DENNIS E. MULLEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   13.79
           ASHLEY L. MULLIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   14.52
           RYAN P. MULLIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125   13.06

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:7-1
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           EDWARD S. (ED) ADAMS.  .  .  .  .  .  .       393   16.27
           TAMMY DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       401   16.60
           ROBERT H. GARZA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       354   14.65
           JAMES G. NIXON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       518   21.44
           CATHERINE (CAT) PING.  .  .  .  .  .  .       750   31.04

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:7-4
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CRAIG R. CORDI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       785   16.12
           ROGER CORDI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       695   14.27
           MICHAEL S. HEADY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,245   25.56
           SHAUN D. JENKINS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       903   18.54
           BRITTANY G. MCMURRAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,243   25.52

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:7-5
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DUANE L. BEASLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       819   15.47
           ROBIN L. CHAMPION.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       837   15.81
           PATRICIA MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,956   36.95
           AARON M. THOMPSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,045   19.74
           MEGAN UMLAUF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       637   12.03

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:9-4
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRADFORD W. MOULTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,177   23.86
           NICHOLE MOULTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,168   23.68
           GARY L. RAIKES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,426   28.91
           REBECCA LE VIEWEGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,162   23.56

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:9-5
          (VOTE FOR)  3
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TINA M. BENSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       645   13.40
           MICHAEL ESTRIDGE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       751   15.60
           KIM FISCHER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       690   14.33
           ANDY HARRIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       992   20.60
           ALICE POTEET  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       639   13.27
           GARY M. POTEET.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       708   14.70
           GARRATH ROBINSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       390    8.10

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:1-2
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ADAM BAKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       237    7.39
           THOMAS (TOM) J. FOLTZ  .  .  .  .  .  .       568   17.72
           MAURA J. HOFF .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       213    6.64
           RYAN HOFF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159    4.96
           KAREN JOHN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       371   11.57
           TOM JOHN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212    6.61
           JOHN LEWIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       213    6.64
           MAUREEN LEWIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       405   12.63
           GREG ROHLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       404   12.60
           DANIEL SHACKLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162    5.05
           BENJAMIN D. STRAHM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       262    8.17

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:1-3
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIM BERRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       619   18.21
           CARA CULP  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       549   16.15
           DANIEL P. (DANNY) KELLEY  .  .  .  .  .       375   11.03
           CARLOS A. MAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       245    7.21
           MICHAEL J. MCQUILLEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .       690   20.29
           ALLEN K. POPE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       397   11.68
           JEFF ROEDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       525   15.44

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:2-2
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LOU ANN BAKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       316   33.62
           CHARLES (CHAS) BOLTON  .  .  .  .  .  .       212   22.55
           KEVIN MCCUSKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       228   24.26
           JUSTIN A. PAICELY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       184   19.57

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:3-1
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ASHLEE BROWN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       573   20.03
           CHRISTOPHER BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       514   17.97
           AARON FREEMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,431   50.02
           YVONNE METCALFE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       343   11.99

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:3-4
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JAKE KOLISEK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       826   27.61
           PAMELA MCCREARY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,167   39.00
           RILEY L. PARR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       793   26.50
           SARABJIT (BEENU) SIKAND.  .  .  .  .  .       206    6.89

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:4-4
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           ANNA MARIA SPURGIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       292   26.94
           CATHERINE (CATHI) YOUNG.  .  .  .  .  .       380   35.06
           JOHN R. YOUNG .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       412   38.01

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:8-4
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JESSICA ALLEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206   41.78
           BRIAN CUSIMANO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150   30.43
           RANDOLPH A. LEERKAMP.  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   27.79

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:8-5
          (VOTE FOR)  2
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BRIAN JONES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       365   36.07
           JOSH OWENS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       334   33.00
           JORDAN ROSE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       313   30.93

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:2-1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 4 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MONICA KOZLOWSKI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247   42.29
           ANDREW J. NORRIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       256   43.84
           MERLE B. ROSE, III  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   13.87

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:4-1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHRIS KAISER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       340   48.23
           LARRY J. WALKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       365   51.77

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:8-1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           CHAD J. DAVIS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47    7.79
           MARK FISHER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   10.78
           ANNE F. HATHAWAY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183   30.35
           CHRISTIE LUTHER HURST  .  .  .  .  .  .        26    4.31
           CHAD MOBLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28    4.64
           MIKE MORGAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   15.75
           STU RHODES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55    9.12
           CRAIG E. SANDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22    3.65
           JONATHAN L. WHITHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18    2.99
           BETSY WILEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   10.61

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:8-2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MINDY WESTRICK BROWN.  .  .  .  .  .  .       199   52.65
           COLIN THOMPSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       179   47.35

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 5:3-5
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 16 OF 16 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           TIM CRAFT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       629    9.22
           MOLLY DEUBERRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       458    6.72
           MICHAEL J. HEBENSTREIT .  .  .  .  .  .       463    6.79
           CARLOS F. LAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208    3.05
           CAITLIN LARSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       487    7.14
           MARY KATE MULLIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       551    8.08
           PAUL O. MULLIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       327    4.79
           ADAM M. NOVOTNEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       232    3.40
           MELISSA PROFFITT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       828   12.14
           JIM PURUCKER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       357    5.23
           BRAD RATEIKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       257    3.77
           RYAN C. ROYER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208    3.05
           SCOTT SCHNEIDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       980   14.37
           AMY WAGGONER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       835   12.24

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:1-2
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 19 OF 19 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOCELYN-TANDY ADANDE.  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   13.47
           KIMBERLY A. BRANT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152   14.95
           LOGAN P. HARRISON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   11.90
           RYAN HEIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99    9.73
           DAVID LEONARDS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93    9.14
           ELIJAH NEAL, JR. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81    7.96
           MEGAN ROBERTSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140   13.77
           JUSTIN F. ROEBEL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88    8.65
           TAMARA WYSS SENN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   10.42

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:1-3
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 20 OF 20 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JOSHUA ABEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280    5.65
           LACEY BERKSHIRE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198    4.00
           CHUCK BREWER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       712   14.38
           MARCIE BROWN CARTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166    3.35
           HILLARY CHERRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199    4.02
           ADAM W. COLLINS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       234    4.73
           EMILY CRISLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       241    4.87
           JACOB A. GERMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176    3.55
           JULIA L. GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       338    6.83
           KEVIN E. GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       274    5.53
           GRETCHEN GUTMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       236    4.77
           ERIKA HALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       251    5.07
           JOHN R. HAMMOND, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .       364    7.35
           GRANT KREVDA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94    1.90
           THOMAS A. KRUDY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127    2.56
           BEN LEDO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134    2.71
           LINDSEY MOSS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       272    5.49
           SALLY SPIERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       341    6.89
           ADAM STEVERWALD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148    2.99
           JUSTIN EMMANUEL SWANSON.  .  .  .  .  .       167    3.37

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:1-4
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 22 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JIM ATTERHOLT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       330    6.54
           DONALD P. BOGARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       277    5.49
           MICHAEL BRADY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       533   10.56
           AARON B. CAMPBELL, SR. .  .  .  .  .  .       300    5.95
           EXTON R. CORDINGLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145    2.87
           JOSEPH R. FOX .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       454    9.00
           JOANN HARTFORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339    6.72
           J. SCOTT KELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       537   10.64
           MARC LOTTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       248    4.91
           NICOLE LOTTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       451    8.94
           VALERIE PAUL-MULLIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .       285    5.65
           TIM PHELPS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       492    9.75
           JENNIFER S. THUMA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       400    7.93
           ALEXANDER WILL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       255    5.05

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:5-1
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           MATTHEW BROADWELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,174   19.73
           CARL CAFOUROS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       763   12.82
           ERIN K. SHERIDAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,181   19.85
           JEFFERSON SHREVE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,522   25.58
           TERRY L. TRENT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,311   22.03

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:5-2
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFF D. COLFORD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       562    6.69
           RANDALL DECKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       959   11.42
           AMY KALSCHEUR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       937   11.16
           MICHAEL KALSCHEUR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       673    8.02
           APRIL MCMANUS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,011   12.04
           ELLEN H. MEILAENDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .       570    6.79
           ARTHUR H. PEARCY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       591    7.04
           KENNETH F. PUCKETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       709    8.44
           MARK RUSTHOVEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       467    5.56
           SANDRA K. SPEAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       981   11.68
           DOUG WOOD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       936   11.15

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:5-3
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           PAULA JENNIFER BELLER  .  .  .  .  .  .       513    4.00
           SUE HANRAHAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       764    5.96
           JAMES E. HEAD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       883    6.88
           JOANNA M. HEAD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       629    4.90
           JOSEPH E. MCLAIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       754    5.88
           DAVID A. MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       872    6.80
           SALLY L. MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       673    5.25
           MICHAEL MURPHY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,183    9.22
           JENNIFER L. PING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       868    6.77
           TIM PING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       617    4.81
           CHERYL RIVERA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       898    7.00
           JACK E. SANDLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,012   15.68
           MIKE SPEEDY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,186    9.25
           JAMES A. ZIMMERMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       976    7.61

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:5-4
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JEFF CARDWELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,820   16.88
           ROBERT A. DICKERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .       653    6.06
           RYAN (SKEETER) FORD .  .  .  .  .  .  .       751    6.96
           JAMES J. GLYNN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       617    5.72
           JESSICA GULLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       946    8.77
           SHARA HOSTETLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,250   11.59
           HOWARD HOWE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       561    5.20
           SCOTT A. KREIDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       670    6.21
           JOSHUA L. MARSHALL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       520    4.82
           SARA E. MARSHALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,087   10.08
           DAVID STEINER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       954    8.85
           ERIN SWEITZER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       955    8.86

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:5-5
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 8 OF 8 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           JACK V. MIDDLETON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       959   20.24
           ALEX MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       832   17.56
           MADDISON MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       739   15.59
           FRED RHEA  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       636   13.42
           LIBERTY (LIBBY) ROBERTS.  .  .  .  .  .       716   15.11
           NATALIE N. ROBINSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .       857   18.08

          DELEGATE TO THE 2016 STATE REPUBLICAN CONVENTION
          DISTRICT 7:9-3
          (VOTE FOR)  4
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           BARBARA J. EVANS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       804    9.19
           DEAN T. FARMER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       861    9.84
           MELANIE FARMER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       757    8.66
           DON HARMON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       780    8.92
           GENE KONZEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       368    4.21
           JERRY MCWHIRTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       424    4.85
           LYNN MCWHIRTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       502    5.74
           BECKIE MINGLIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       354    4.05
           MICHAEL A. MINGLIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225    2.57
           GARY PEDIGO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,043   11.93
           RICHARD SCOTT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       455    5.20
           SUSAN L. SCOTT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       610    6.97
           GORDON E. SMITH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       239    2.73
           JILLIAN SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       388    4.44
           STEPHEN SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       279    3.19
           MICHAEL G. UHRICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       657    7.51

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          SPEEDWAY TOWN SCHOOLS QUESTION SS
          (VOTE FOR)  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,139   90.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339    9.75